|
|
|
|
MAIN
RESULTS |
|
sp32 |
|
nec 2011 |
|
Saturday, May 28,2011 12:16 |
|
|
=============================================================================== |
Name Club Qualify
Consi Quarter Semi
Final Points |
=============================================================================== |
1.Raivis Jansons LV
4.223 407.75 ---- 15 |
2.Andrei Zhbanov RUS
4.562 393.10 ---- 12 |
3.Nikolay Dolzanskij RUS 4.560
390.04 ---- 10 |
4.Ugis Viksne LV 4.399
384.98 ---- 8 |
5.Janis Rage-Ragis LV
4.766 383.91 ---- 6 |
6.Sandis Spricis LV
4.607 382.00 ---- 5 |
7.Kaiar Tammeleht EST
4.444 381.31 ---- 4 |
8.Janis Snaiders LV
4.280 376.36 ---- 3 |
9.Edijs Zaks LV 4.606
375.45 ---- 2 |
10.Sergejs Matjuskovs LV 4.723
373.87 ---- 1 |
11.Simas Nemira LIT 4.555
369.60 ---- .015 |
12.Oleksandr Milukov UKR 5.000
366.46 ---- .014 |
13.Graham Woodward GBR
4.674 365.06 ---- |
14.Raimonds Steinbergs LV 4.618
364.76 ---- .013 |
15.Andris Podosinoviks LV 4.569
363.04 ---- .012 |
16.Ben Woodward GBR 4.833
362.87 ---- |
17.Aivis Ruks LV 4.558
362.46 ---- .011 |
18.Margus Jogilaine EST
4.779 350.51 ---- .010 |
19.Janis Repelis LV 4.675
346.89 ---- .009 |
20.Peteris Taurins LV
4.558 345.92 ---- .008 |
21.Torgny Nordgreen SWE
5.320 342.30 ---- |
22.Sergey Hudoley UKR
4.831 340.30 ---- |
23.David Sargent GBR 4.822
339.05 ---- |
24.Kostya Odnenko UKR
5.112 337.78 ---- |
25.Martins Poga LV 5.151
336.21 ---- .007 |
26.Daniel Ax SWE 4.892
333.96 ---- |
27.Valera Plyta UKR 4.888
331.51 ---- |
28.Janis Nabokins LV
4.662 331.00 ---- .006 |
29.Kostya Kossakovskiy UKR 4.890
330.50 ---- |
30.Martins Reinikovs LV
4.777 325.90 ---- .005 |
31.Victor Thorsson SWE
5.104 322.41 ---- |
32.Jesper Brommesson SWE 5.432
321.18 ---- |
33.Dubik Yury BLR 5.042
318.77 ---- |
34.Sergey Kizimenko UKR
5.769 317.69 ---- |
35.Halovach Pavel BLR
5.054 316.84 ---- |
36.Povilas Miciunas LIT 5.715 311.51
---- .004 |
37.Simon Gustavsson SWE
5.427 308.04 ---- |
38.Johan Thorsson SWE
5.391 304.43 ---- |
39.Igor Shibaev RUS 5.489 301.34
---- |
40.Valentin Telyak UKR
7.300 290.08 ---- |
41.Misha Dolin UKR 5.152
281.04 ---- |
42.Indre Misiunaite LIT 6.212 268.74
---- .003 |
43.Antanas Grazulis LIT 5.652 258.54
---- .002 |
44.Steve Sargent GBR 4.993
255.11 ---- |
45.Heiko Tamme EST 4.895
156.63 ---- .001 |
|
=============================================================================== |
|
Compute by Atis Championship Processor |
|
|
|
|
|